Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hondo Valle

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hondo Valle. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hondo Valle with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6847,882
BustAfghanistan 12,7207,904
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6267,846
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,6507,861
FarahAfghanistan 12,5077,772
GardizAfghanistan 12,8707,998
GhazniAfghanistan 12,8277,971
HeratAfghanistan 12,3707,687
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,7457,920
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,8768,001
KabulAfghanistan 12,7917,949
KandaharAfghanistan 12,8247,969
KhostAfghanistan 12,9368,039
KunduzAfghanistan 12,5967,827
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,4047,708
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,4927,763
North SalangAfghanistan 12,7157,901
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3707,687
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,4047,708
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,7377,915
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5867,821
ShkoderAlbania 8,7225,420
TiranaAlbania 8,7645,446
VloreAlbania 8,7655,447
AdrarAlgeria 7,2754,521
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4574,634
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4604,636
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8604,885
BatnaAlgeria 7,7474,814
BecharAlgeria 7,0234,364
BejaiaAlgeria 7,6204,735
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0494,380
BiskraAlgeria 7,7114,792
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9364,931
ChlefAlgeria 7,2964,534
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7644,825
DjanetAlgeria 8,3005,158
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4884,653
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5204,673
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8304,866
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5764,708
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8084,852
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2185,107
In SalahAlgeria 7,5484,691
MilianaAlgeria 7,3754,583
OranAlgeria 7,1294,430
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4784,647
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7794,834
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9384,933
TebessaAlgeria 7,9134,918
TimimounAlgeria 7,2974,534
TindoufAlgeria 6,5034,041
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7744,831
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4447,112
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,22710,084
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2554,508
HuamboAngola 10,1976,337
LuandaAngola 9,7946,086
LuenaAngola 10,5916,581
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,9186,163
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0945,651
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2165,727
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2225,730
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1605,692
ByrdAntarctica 11,3297,040
DavisAntarctica 14,0878,754
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0675,634
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7597,928
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0903,784
AzulArgentina 6,2933,911
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4664,018
BarilocheArgentina 6,6594,138
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0903,785
CeresArgentina 5,5053,421
ChamicalArgentina 5,4903,411
ChepesArgentina 5,5933,476
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1864,465
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7513,574
CórdobaArgentina 5,6223,493
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6313,499
CorrientesArgentina 5,3203,306
EsquelArgentina 6,8574,261
EzeizaArgentina 6,1143,799
FormosaArgentina 5,2033,233
General PicoArgentina 6,1103,797
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,9173,677
JuninArgentina 6,0333,749
La PlataArgentina 6,1463,819
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,5882,851
La RiojaArgentina 5,3753,340
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9443,694
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6764,770
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9773,092
Malarg EArgentina 6,0343,750
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6764,149
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4714,021
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8083,609
MendozaArgentina 5,7473,571
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7423,568
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6513,512
NeuquenArgentina 6,4243,992
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,1313,810
OranArgentina 4,7252,936
ParanaArgentina 5,7423,568
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,6043,483
PehuajoArgentina 6,1583,826
PergaminoArgentina 5,9683,709
PigeArgentina 6,3393,939
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6653,520
PosadasArgentina 5,3983,354
PresidenciaArgentina 5,2043,234
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7353,564
Punta IndioArgentina 6,2043,855
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6543,514
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4813,406
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,8193,616
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8264,863
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8643,023
RosarioArgentina 5,8593,641
SaltaArgentina 4,8923,040
San AntonioArgentina 6,6524,134
San LuisArgentina 5,8093,610
San RafaelArgentina 5,9383,690
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1983,851
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2313,251
SarmientoArgentina 7,1564,447
TrelewArgentina 6,9184,299
TucumanArgentina 5,1143,178
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1825,085
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6783,529
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4753,402
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8723,649
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,7236,664
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9414,313
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,53910,278
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97311,169
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,31010,757
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,44510,840
AmberleyAustralia 15,3969,567
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0239,957
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3569,542
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,54411,524
CairnsAustralia 16,0559,976
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6069,698
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,13611,891
CedunaAustralia 17,07510,611
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0429,969
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,64410,343
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0059,946
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,26210,105
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3369,530
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,42510,828
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,34510,779
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,50010,875
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,58411,549
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7359,778
East SaleAustralia 15,6959,753
Esperance (po)Australia 17,86411,101
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,86311,100
EssendonAustralia 15,8949,877
ForrestAustralia 17,61210,944
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4809,619
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,72111,633
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,84011,086
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97511,170
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4759,616
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4859,623
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,26010,104
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,13311,268
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5549,666
LavertonAustralia 15,9019,881
LearmonthAustralia 19,29811,992
LongreachAustralia 16,25810,103
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,25710,102
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7599,171
Low HeadAustralia 15,6089,699
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7439,783
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1908,818
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,79511,680
MeekatharraAustralia 18,65011,589
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9029,882
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8859,871
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,26310,106
Mount GambierAustralia 16,22810,084
Mount IsaAustralia 16,75010,409
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9078,642
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,55710,289
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4979,630
NuriootpaAustralia 16,51910,265
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,23511,953
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,08810,619
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,35911,409
Port HedlandAustralia 18,92011,757
RichmondAustralia 15,5049,635
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6259,710
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4619,608
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4609,607
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,30010,750
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,30010,750
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,26410,107
TibooburraAustralia 16,40910,197
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9819,931
WaggaAustralia 15,7639,796
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,58611,550
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4239,584
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6009,694
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,51111,503
WoomeraAustralia 16,84110,465
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,88111,111
GrazAustria 8,2845,148
InnsbruckAustria 7,9744,955
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2075,100
LinzAustria 8,1665,075
SalzburgAustria 8,0875,026
ViennaAustria 8,3245,173
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0815,022
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8976,771
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1446,925
GancaAzerbaijan 10,8276,728
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9276,790
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,8296,729
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1354,434
LerwickUk 7,1344,433
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,9156,783
QubaAzerbaijan 10,9366,796
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8526,743
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0796,885
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9906,830
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,9596,810
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8976,771
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,0716,879
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,8876,765
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7886,704
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6862,912
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9173,056
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5102,803
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 922573
MuharraqBahrain 12,0307,475
ChittagongBangladesh 15,1089,388
DhakaBangladesh 14,9259,275
CharnocksBarbados 1,448900
BrestBelarus 8,7315,425
GomelBelarus 9,1905,711
GrodnoBelarus 8,7105,412
MinskBelarus 8,9245,545
MogilevBelarus 9,0755,639
VitebskBelarus 9,0345,614
BrusselsBelgium 7,4324,618
D’UccleBelgium 7,4324,618
OstendeBelgium 7,3314,556
Belize CityBelize 1,7611,094
BeninBenin 8,1075,038
BohiconBenin 8,0465,000
CotonouBenin 8,1075,038
KandiBenin 8,0094,977
NatitingouBenin 7,8724,892
ParakouBenin 8,0324,991
SaveBenin 8,0595,008
BermudaBermuda 1,6701,038
La PazBolivia 3,9382,447
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1652,588
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5875,336
FrancistownBotswana 11,6647,248
MaunBotswana 11,2186,971
TshaneBotswana 11,1906,953
AimoresBrazil 5,4043,358
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,0083,112
AltamiraBrazil 3,2392,013
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2892,044
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,5123,425
ApodiBrazil 4,5972,857
AracajuBrazil 5,0293,125
AracuaiBrazil 5,1143,178
AragarcasBrazil 4,4002,734
AraxaBrazil 5,0423,133
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,8483,013
BageBrazil 5,8753,651
BambuiBrazil 5,1383,193
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3853,346
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5822,847
BarcelosBrazil 2,3921,487
BarraBrazil 4,5572,832
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,9542,457
BarreirasBrazil 4,5112,803
BelémBrazil 3,3872,105
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,2573,267
BelterraBrazil 2,9991,864
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,3262,688
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7433,569
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,7172,931
BrasiliaBrazil 4,6352,880
BrevesBrazil 3,2442,016
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,5193,430
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,6463,509
CabroboBrazil 4,6652,899
CaceresBrazil 4,1602,585
CaetiteBrazil 4,8403,008
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,8713,027
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7372,944
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1973,230
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,4123,363
Campos SalesBrazil 4,4672,776
CanavieirasBrazil 5,2403,256
CaparaoBrazil 5,4403,381
CapinopolisBrazil 4,8102,989
CaratingaBrazil 5,3603,331
CaravelasBrazil 5,3853,346
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,7572,956
CarolinaBrazil 3,9302,442
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3783,342
CataguasesBrazil 5,4643,395
CatalaoBrazil 4,8553,017
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0763,154
CaxiasBrazil 4,0642,525
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7623,580
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,8102,989
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,4453,384
ChapecoBrazil 5,4973,416
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,8212,374
CipoBrazil 4,9213,058
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,8772,409
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2093,237
CordeiroBrazil 5,5413,443
CorrentinaBrazil 4,6382,882
CorumbaBrazil 4,4802,784
CoximBrazil 4,5332,817
CrateusBrazil 4,3132,680
CuiabaBrazil 4,1752,595
CuritibaBrazil 5,4753,402
DiamantinaBrazil 5,1303,188
DiamantinoBrazil 4,0442,513
DouradosBrazil 4,9103,051
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,5293,436
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,8493,635
EspinosaBrazil 4,9023,046
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9773,093
FloraniaBrazil 4,7152,930
FlorestaBrazil 4,7352,942
FlorianoBrazil 4,2322,630
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,7203,554
FormosaBrazil 4,6502,889
FortalezaBrazil 4,4012,735
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2593,268
FrancaBrazil 5,1053,172
GaranhunsBrazil 4,9293,063
GoianiaBrazil 4,6382,882
GoiasBrazil 4,5172,807
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2923,289
GrajauBrazil 3,8842,414
GuairaBrazil 5,1223,183
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3992,734
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2823,282
IbiriteBrazil 5,2573,267
IguatuBrazil 4,5152,806
IlheusBrazil 5,1633,208
ImperatrizBrazil 3,7822,350
IndaialBrazil 5,6233,494
IpameriBrazil 4,7992,982
IraiBrazil 5,4793,405
IreceBrazil 4,6732,904
ItaberabaBrazil 4,8823,033
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,8311,759
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0811,915
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,1453,197
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4993,417
ItapevaBrazil 5,3513,325
ItirucuBrazil 4,9833,096
ItuacuBrazil 4,9173,055
IvinhemaBrazil 4,9553,079
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,2203,244
JacobinaBrazil 4,7732,966
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5422,823
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9533,078
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,9183,056
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,4573,391
LavrasBrazil 5,3093,299
LencoisBrazil 4,8102,989
LinharesBrazil 5,4663,396
LondrinaBrazil 5,1843,222
MacapaBrazil 3,0651,905
MacauBrazil 4,6662,899
MaceioBrazil 5,0543,140
MachadoBrazil 5,2953,290
ManausBrazil 2,7461,706
MarabaBrazil 3,6422,263
MaringaBrazil 5,1533,202
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,0031,866
Monte AzulBrazil 4,9163,055
Monte SantoBrazil 4,8092,988
MonteiroBrazil 4,8132,991
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9793,094
Morada NovaBrazil 4,5072,801
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,7172,931
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,5533,451
ObidosBrazil 2,8971,801
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,9533,078
ParacatuBrazil 4,8313,002
ParanaBrazil 4,3512,704
ParanaguaBrazil 5,5213,431
ParanaibaBrazil 4,8232,997
ParintinsBrazil 2,8841,792
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0732,531
Passo FundoBrazil 5,6203,493
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9783,093
PaulistanaBrazil 4,4882,789
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,8222,996
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0973,167
PeixeBrazil 4,2612,648
PetrolinaBrazil 4,6342,880
PicosBrazil 4,3802,722
PiraiBrazil 5,5013,419
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5792,845
PompeuBrazil 5,1263,186
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,9063,049
Porto De MozBrazil 3,1141,935
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4733,401
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1741,972
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8473,633
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,1402,572
PosseBrazil 4,5842,849
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,4342,756
RecifeBrazil 5,0123,114
RemansoBrazil 4,5242,812
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2192,000
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5713,462
Rio NegroBrazil 5,5173,428
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,6642,898
SalvadorBrazil 5,0673,149
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7203,554
SantaremBrazil 2,9971,862
SantosBrazil 5,4843,408
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,2183,242
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5522,207
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,6352,880
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7283,559
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5383,442
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3873,347
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8162,371
Sao MateusBrazil 5,4223,369
São PauloBrazil 5,4263,372
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1863,222
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1161,936
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,7402,946
SerrinhaBrazil 4,9263,061
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1963,229
SobralBrazil 4,2412,635
SoureBrazil 3,3262,067
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,4512,766
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1263,807
SurubimBrazil 4,9273,062
TaguatingaBrazil 4,4322,754
TarauacaBrazil 2,9921,860
TauaBrazil 4,3932,730
TefeBrazil 2,5731,599
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,2353,253
TeresinaBrazil 4,1242,563
TiriosBrazil 2,5111,560
TorresBrazil 5,8403,629
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4882,167
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,9033,047
TriunfoBrazil 4,7192,932
TucuruiBrazil 3,4662,154
TuriacuBrazil 3,6642,277
UaupesBrazil 2,1281,322
UbatubaBrazil 5,5083,423
UberabaBrazil 5,0023,109
VassourasBrazil 5,4943,414
VicosaBrazil 5,3983,354
VitoriaBrazil 5,5253,433
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,0403,132
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7982,360
BurgasBulgaria 9,3335,799
LomBulgaria 8,9615,568
PlevenBulgaria 9,0795,642
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1335,675
SadovoBulgaria 9,1485,685
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0365,615
SofiaBulgaria 9,0095,598
VarnaBulgaria 9,3425,805
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5064,664
BurundiBurundi 11,2837,012
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,62710,332
SiemreapCambodia 16,41310,199
BatouriCameroon 9,4335,862
DoualaCameroon 8,9625,569
GarouaCameroon 9,1615,693
MamfeCameroon 8,8555,502
MarouaCameroon 9,2135,725
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2485,747
NkoundjaCameroon 9,0115,600
YaoundeCameroon 9,1555,689
YokoCameroon 9,1855,707
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,6173,490
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,5833,469
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9924,345
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4692,155
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1034,414
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8272,378
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,7892,355
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2922,046
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,5703,461
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3873,347
Banff, AbCanada 5,2603,269
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1841,979
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9812,474
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,0473,136
Bissett, MbCanada 4,1662,589
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5383,441
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,0601,902
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3083,920
Brandon, MbCanada 4,2792,659
Broadview, SkCanada 4,4512,766
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4563,390
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,0603,765
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1461,955
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0423,754
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1283,808
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,1613,207
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0523,761
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,8483,634
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3803,343
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5423,444
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7132,928
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7064,167
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,0893,784
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,2933,910
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0872,540
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,3063,297
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4652,153
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2882,043
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1581,962
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1631,966
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,8713,648
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1941,985
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1673,211
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9552,457
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9262,440
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8042,985
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5454,067
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7593,579
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1403,194
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4302,131
Comox, BcCanada 5,8153,614
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9163,677
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1313,189
Coronation, AbCanada 5,0613,145
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,1983,230
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7202,312
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,3772,720
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7583,578
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4193,989
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6232,251
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5513,449
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3542,084
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9332,444
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2742,035
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2563,266
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,2693,274
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,2673,273
Edson, AbCanada 5,4373,378
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,0613,766
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2423,258
Estevan, SkCanada 4,3912,728
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2343,874
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8484,255
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,7522,953
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,4673,398
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3323,314
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0363,751
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,0593,144
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1163,800
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5903,474
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8133,612
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,6793,529
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0611,902
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0551,899
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0123,114
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6932,295
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6032,860
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,7043,545
Golden, BcCanada 5,3543,327
Goose, NfCanada 3,9672,465
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1811,977
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,6573,515
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9861,855
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3082,056
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8974,286
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9791,851
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,0051,867
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8261,756
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9672,465
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8001,740
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8143,613
Hope, BcCanada 5,5693,461
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8064,229
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4492,765
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9354,309
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0123,114
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8804,275
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1433,196
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,5513,449
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5452,203
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5462,203
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4503,387
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0002,485
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8711,784
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2324,494
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2433,879
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3862,725
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0051,867
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,9383,069
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4602,150
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2323,872
Langara, BcCanada 6,4814,028
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,9832,475
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,0093,113
London, OnCanada 2,8451,768
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5843,470
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,8873,037
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6073,484
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5983,479
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,0911,921
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,8323,003
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8844,278
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1493,821
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,8993,044
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,7383,566
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1111,933
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3362,073
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9831,854
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9791,851
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6132,867
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,7052,302
Morden, MbCanada 4,1262,564
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0021,865
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2872,664
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,7313,561
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6062,241
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8342,382
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5374,062
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9243,060
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1541,960
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9801,852
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9781,851
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6313,499
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6683,522
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4453,383
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0711,908
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9031,804
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,9842,476
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8043,607
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,4032,115
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,0133,737
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,1932,605
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8182,994
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8223,618
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3173,926
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5122,804
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3813,965
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1201,939
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,7773,590
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2113,238
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,0882,540
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,5692,839
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,5702,840
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3813,965
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4153,365
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3132,058
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0061,868
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,8593,019
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0051,867
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,3783,963
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6043,483
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2402,013
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8012,984
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3022,052
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0322,506
Scott, SkCanada 4,9303,064
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5342,196
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9791,851
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9701,846
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1014,413
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9332,444
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9242,438
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4353,377
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1323,811
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5182,186
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1641,966
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7322,941
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7402,945
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2322,009
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8393,629
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2063,857
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6234,116
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6532,892
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5903,474
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6692,902
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6592,273
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4312,132
Tofino, BcCanada 5,8563,639
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8611,778
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8721,785
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8751,787
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2032,612
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2552,023
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4073,360
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3072,055
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6793,529
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,1833,221
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1033,171
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,6783,528
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,6923,537
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8252,377
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8681,782
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4153,987
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7644,203
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0221,878
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8261,756
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,1442,575
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,6392,883
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8401,765
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8583,640
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5122,804
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7893,598
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,7033,544
SalCape Verde 5,1503,200
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8716,134
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1046,279
AbecheChad 9,7766,075
FayaChad 9,4605,878
MoundouChad 9,4685,883
N’DjamenaChad 9,2385,740
AntofagastaChile 4,6922,916
AricaChile 4,1262,564
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,1884,467
ChicoChile 7,2624,513
ChillanChile 6,1513,822
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,1743,837
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1323,189
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,1544,446
Curico-General FreireChile 5,9713,710
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3702,716
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,5274,056
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,3675,199
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4103,362
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,5994,101
ParronChile 5,8943,663
Puerto AysenChile 7,1324,432
Puerto MonttChile 6,6924,158
Punta ArenasChile 7,9774,957
QuinteroChile 5,7583,578
SantiagoChile 5,8093,610
SewellChile 5,8743,650
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,3953,974
ValdiviaChile 6,5104,046
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,4924,034
VallenarChile 5,3073,298
ValparaisoChile 5,7523,575
AltaiChina 12,3547,677
BeijingChina 13,4408,352
ChangchunChina 12,8427,980
ChangduChina 14,3428,912
ChangshaChina 14,7699,177
ChengduChina 14,4999,010
ChongqingChina 14,6499,103
DuianChina 13,8028,577
ErlianChina 13,0698,121
GanzhouChina 15,0049,324
GuangzhouChina 15,3179,518
HaikouChina 15,7039,758
HailarChina 12,3737,689
HamiChina 13,0068,082
HetanChina 13,1288,158
JiuquanChina 13,4318,346
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,7377,915
KashiChina 12,7247,907
KunmingChina 15,1139,391
LanzhouChina 13,9018,638
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,3278,903
NanchangChina 14,6899,128
NanjingChina 14,2658,864
NanningChina 15,4169,580
PingbianChina 14,4258,964
QingdaoChina 13,7928,571
QiqiharChina 12,5007,768
RuoqiangChina 13,2588,239
ShanghaiChina 14,2868,878
ShantouChina 15,2439,472
ShenyangChina 13,1128,148
TaiyuanChina 13,7348,534
TaoyuanChina 14,9519,291
TengchongChina 15,0259,337
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7517,923
Xi’AnChina 14,1188,773
XichangChina 14,7899,190
YanjiChina 12,8317,973
YichangChina 14,5109,016
YinchuanChina 13,6518,483
YiningChina 12,5247,782
ZhengzhouChina 14,0458,728
ZhijiangChina 14,8789,245
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,0951,302
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,0191,255
AraucaColombia 1,301808
BarranquillaColombia 934580
Benito SalasColombia 1,7971,116
BogotáColombia 1,583984
Camilo DazaColombia 1,204748
El CaranoColombia 1,543959
Las GaviotasColombia 1,579981
MatecanaColombia 1,6081,000
PeralesColombia 1,6341,015
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,469913
Rafael NunezColombia 1,009627
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,273791
Simon BolivarColombia 888552
VanguardiaColombia 1,6331,015
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5531,587
YariguiesColombia 1,323822
MoroniComoros 13,0238,092
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,6601,032
LimonCosta Rica 1,561970
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,7181,068
San JoseCosta Rica 1,6551,028
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2675,137
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5935,340
SibenikCroatia 8,3925,215
SplitCroatia 8,4405,245
ZagrebCroatia 8,3505,189
CamagueyCuba 716445
CasablancaCuba 1,212753
HavanaCuba 1,210752
WillemstadCuraçao 782486
FamagustaCyprus 10,1596,313
LarnacaCyprus 10,1446,304
LimassolCyprus 10,1046,278
NicosiaCyprus 10,1046,278
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3285,175
ChebCzech Republic 8,0064,975
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4175,231
PragueCzech Republic 8,1375,056
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6616,625
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2826,389
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8616,128
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3737,067
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8296,729
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9394,933
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1105,039
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6824,774
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6604,760
MarstalDenmark 7,8214,860
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9224,923
OdenseDenmark 7,8114,854
RandersDenmark 7,7784,833
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,0855,024
StudsgårdDenmark 7,7104,791
TønderDenmark 7,7154,794
TylstrupDenmark 7,7664,826
TystofteDenmark 7,8684,890
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,8254,862
VestervigDenmark 7,6704,766
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,1197,531
Melville HallDominica 1,159720
AltamiraDominican Republic 13785
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 240149
AzuaDominican Republic 9660
BaniDominican Republic 15194
BarahonaDominican Republic 8553
BayaguanaDominican Republic 216134
CabreraDominican Republic 214133
ConstanzDominican Republic 10565
CotuiDominican Republic 171106
DajabonDominican Republic 9760
DuvergeDominican Republic 4327
El CercadoDominican Republic 1711
El SeyboDominican Republic 280174
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 178111
Hato MayorDominican Republic 256159
HigueyDominican Republic 314195
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11873
JimaniDominican Republic 4830
La RomanaDominican Republic 285177
La VegaDominican Republic 13584
Las AmericasDominican Republic 215133
LuperonDominican Republic 14993
MichesDominican Republic 278173
MocaDominican Republic 14288
MoncionDominican Republic 9559
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12880
Monte PlataDominican Republic 198123
NaguaDominican Republic 207129
NeybaDominican Republic 4126
PedernalesDominican Republic 7849
PimentelDominican Republic 173108
PoloDominican Republic 8452
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 164102
RestauracionDominican Republic 85
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 197122
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15898
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 254158
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 244152
SalcedoDominican Republic 15295
SamanaDominican Republic 254158
San CristobalDominican Republic 183114
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10464
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12679
San JuanDominican Republic 5132
San R. YumaDominican Republic 319198
SanchezDominican Republic 225140
SantiagoDominican Republic 13081
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9056
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 192119
TamayoDominican Republic 6339
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15999
Villa RivaDominican Republic 194120
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11471
YamasaDominican Republic 175109
YasicaDominican Republic 15295
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,5274,056
CanarEcuador 2,4961,551
GuayaquilEcuador 2,4901,547
IzobambaEcuador 2,2521,400
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,2431,394
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,6621,654
MilagroEcuador 2,4751,538
OtavaloEcuador 2,1791,354
PichilingueEcuador 2,3631,469
PortoviejoEcuador 2,3991,491
PuyoEcuador 2,3521,462
QuitoEcuador 2,2291,385
RumipambaEcuador 2,3221,443
San GabrielEcuador 2,1241,320
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9896,207
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2686,380
AswanEgypt 10,5586,561
AsyutEgypt 10,2586,375
BahariyaEgypt 10,0126,221
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1806,326
CairoEgypt 10,1646,316
DabaaEgypt 9,8626,128
DakhlaEgypt 10,1336,297
El ArishEgypt 10,3346,422
El TorEgypt 10,4466,491
FarafraEgypt 9,9796,201
HelwanEgypt 10,1696,319
HurguadaEgypt 10,4996,524
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2176,349
KhargaEgypt 10,2816,389
KosseirEgypt 10,5956,584
LuxorEgypt 10,4736,508
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7416,053
MinyaEgypt 10,1896,331
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1866,330
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4846,515
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5246,540
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3026,402
SalloumEgypt 9,5525,936
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6666,007
SohagEgypt 10,3426,426
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4626,501
TahrirEgypt 10,0786,262
TantaEgypt 10,0986,275
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,0201,256
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,9431,207
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,9911,237
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,9511,212
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8695,511
AsmaraEritrea 11,5307,165
AssabEritrea 12,0057,460
MassawaEritrea 11,5677,188
TallinEstonia 8,5715,326
TartuEstonia 8,7085,411
VilsandiEstonia 8,4435,246
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7977,331
GonderEthiopia 11,5067,150
NegeleEthiopia 12,0287,474
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9464,938
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8764,273
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8324,245
Laucala BayFiji 12,6707,874
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7647,931
NandiFiji 12,7647,931
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4427,732
HelsinkiFinland 8,5495,313
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,5645,322
JoensuuFinland 8,7255,422
JokioinenFinland 8,4725,265
JyvskylFinland 8,5405,307
KajaaniFinland 8,5785,331
KuopioFinland 8,6235,358
KuusamoFinland 8,5915,338
LappeenrantaFinland 8,7105,412
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2965,155
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,3925,215
OuluFinland 8,4535,253
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,4395,244
TampereFinland 8,4695,263
TurkuFinland 8,4155,229
VaasaFinland 8,3295,176
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8574,883
BiarritzFrance 7,0034,352
BordeauxFrance 7,0684,392
BrestFrance 6,7964,223
CaenFrance 7,0894,405
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2514,506
DijonFrance 7,5044,663
GourdonFrance 7,2324,494
GrenobleFrance 7,5714,705
Le MansFrance 7,1354,434
LilleFrance 7,3454,564
LyonFrance 7,5044,663
MarseilleFrance 7,5474,690
MontpellierFrance 7,4454,627
NancyFrance 7,5784,709
NantesFrance 6,9984,349
NiceFrance 7,7044,788
ParisFrance 7,2924,531
PerpignanFrance 7,3644,576
StrasbourgFrance 7,6824,774
ToulonFrance 7,6074,727
ToulouseFrance 7,2374,497
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,6041,618
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,5491,584
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,6051,619
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,7181,689
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,4151,501
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0364,993
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5895,959
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5885,958
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6015,345
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2965,155
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8375,492
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6475,995
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,36010,167
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,2149,454
BitamGabon 9,2135,725
CocobeachGabon 9,0545,626
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5665,944
LambarnGabon 9,1825,706
LastourvilleGabon 9,4485,871
LibrevilleGabon 9,0545,626
MakokouGabon 9,4135,849
MayumbaGabon 9,3245,794
MitzicGabon 9,2655,757
MkamboGabon 9,5095,909
MoandaGabon 9,5335,924
MouilaGabon 9,3065,783
Port-GentilGabon 9,0265,609
TchibanGabon 9,3425,805
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,9321,822
BanjulGambia 5,8943,663
SukhumiGeorgia 10,3116,407
TbilisiGeorgia 10,6686,629
BerlinGermany 8,0324,991
BrockenGermany 7,8594,884
CologneGermany 7,6154,732
DresdenGermany 8,0855,024
ErfurtGermany 7,8934,905
EssenGermany 7,6124,730
FichtelbergGermany 8,0404,996
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7404,810
GeisenheimGermany 7,6924,780
GorlitzGermany 8,1665,075
HamburgGermany 7,7994,846
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7984,846
HannoverGermany 7,7884,840
HelgolandGermany 7,6564,758
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9404,934
KarlsruheGermany 7,7344,806
KasselGermany 7,7844,837
KonstanzGermany 7,8074,851
LeipzigGermany 7,9874,963
LindenbergGermany 8,0915,028
MagdeburgGermany 7,9214,922
MunichGermany 7,9914,966
MünsterGermany 7,6534,755
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0054,974
NurembergGermany 7,9224,923
NurnbergGermany 7,9194,921
PotsdamGermany 8,0174,982
RostockGermany 7,9284,927
SchleswigGermany 7,7614,823
StuttgartGermany 7,7934,843
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6014,724
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9444,937
AccraGhana 7,8644,887
KumasiGhana 7,6754,769
TamaleGhana 7,6624,762
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6984,162
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2715,761
AthensGreece 9,1925,712
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2045,719
ChiosGreece 9,3815,830
CorfuGreece 8,8265,484
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9125,538
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4125,849
IoanninaGreece 8,8975,529
KalamataGreece 9,0825,643
KerkiraGreece 8,8265,484
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1935,713
LamiaGreece 9,0565,628
LarissaGreece 9,0315,612
LemnosGreece 9,2385,740
LimnosGreece 9,2505,748
MethoniGreece 9,0625,631
MilosGreece 9,3005,779
MitiliniGreece 9,3925,836
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3875,833
NaxosGreece 9,3645,819
PatrasGreece 9,0195,605
RhodesGreece 9,6175,976
SamosGreece 9,4695,884
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2235,731
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3155,788
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0465,622
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0995,654
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9645,570
AasiaatGreenland 5,7093,548
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7753,589
AputiteqGreenland 6,1123,798
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0844,402
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1073,174
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5143,427
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7903,598
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6194,113
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7893,597
JulianehbGreenland 5,0883,162
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5723,463
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6144,110
NanortalikGreenland 5,0623,145
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1483,199
NordGreenland 7,4074,603
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2703,275
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4303,995
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1243,184
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5753,465
UpernavikGreenland 6,0913,785
UummannaqGreenland 5,9203,679
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,112691
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,112691
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,0571,278
BokeGuinea 6,1503,822
ConakryGuinea 6,3173,926
FaranahGuinea 6,6054,104
KankanGuinea 6,7474,193
KindiaGuinea 6,3823,966
KissidougouGuinea 6,6944,160
LabeGuinea 6,4043,979
MacentaGuinea 6,7834,215
MamouGuinea 6,4544,011
NzerekoreGuinea 6,9374,311
SiguiriGuinea 6,7304,182
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0423,755
GeorgetownGuyana 1,9761,228
TimehriGuyana 1,9911,237
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7949
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,6525,377
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,8905,524
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,7545,440
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0105,599
Midway IslandHawaii 10,4786,511
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7615,444
CatacamasHonduras 1,575979
CholutecaHonduras 1,7581,093
La CeibaHonduras 1,6461,023
La MesaHonduras 1,7651,097
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,346837
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,8721,163
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,7361,079
TelaHonduras 1,7111,063
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4079,574
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4089,575
BudapestHungary 8,5355,303
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5505,313
DebrecenHungary 8,7245,421
KeszthelyHungary 8,4235,234
MiskolcHungary 8,6445,371
PecsHungary 8,5165,292
SzegedHungary 8,6495,375
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3665,199
AkureyriIceland 6,4934,035
DalatangiIceland 6,6644,141
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5534,072
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4023,978
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6174,112
ReykhólarIceland 6,3153,924
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2543,886
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2723,898
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2843,905
AgraIndia 13,9578,673
AhmedabadIndia 13,9648,678
AkolaIndia 14,4628,987
AllahabadIndia 14,3238,900
AmritsarIndia 13,3758,312
BangaloreIndia 15,1409,408
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6879,127
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0369,343
BikanerIndia 13,5978,449
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,3299,526
CherrapunjiIndia 14,8069,201
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,8069,201
DaltonganjIndia 14,5809,060
DarbhangaIndia 14,4678,990
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,6799,122
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,6809,123
DumkaIndia 14,7179,145
DwarkaIndia 13,7658,554
GoaIndia 14,6549,106
GuwahatiIndia 14,7139,143
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,8359,219
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,2088,829
JagdalpurIndia 14,9259,275
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9399,283
KotaIndia 14,0038,701
KozhikodeIndia 15,1329,403
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2948,261
LudhianaIndia 13,5048,392
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9369,281
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,8378,598
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,3128,894
MusulipatnamIndia 15,1249,398
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,5599,047
New DelhiIndia 13,7818,564
PambanIndia 15,5559,666
PuneIndia 14,4178,959
SagarIndia 14,2978,884
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1558,175
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,4349,591
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,4349,591
VeravalIndia 13,9748,683
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,1269,400
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,28610,742
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,86011,098
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,61111,565
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,11911,259
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,13110,645
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,57810,302
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,32110,763
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,37410,175
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,85411,095
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,93111,143
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,0819,993
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,45811,470
AbadanIran 11,5877,200
ArakIran 11,4847,136
BabolsarIran 11,5267,163
Bandar AbbasIran 12,4377,729
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,2476,989
Bandar LengehIran 12,3587,680
BirjandIran 12,2617,619
BushehrIran 11,8807,382
ChahbaharIran 12,9048,019
DezfulIran 11,4877,138
EsfahanIran 11,7287,288
IranshahrIran 12,7767,939
KermanIran 12,2807,631
KermanshahIran 11,2636,999
Khoram AbadIran 11,4067,088
MashhadIran 12,0437,484
OroomiehIran 10,9106,779
RamsarIran 11,3717,066
RashtIran 11,2687,002
SemnanIran 11,6577,244
ShahroudIran 11,7107,277
ShirazIran 11,9887,449
TabrizIran 10,9766,821
TeheranIran 11,4977,144
YazdIran 11,9657,435
ZahedanIran 12,6287,847
ZanjanIran 11,2246,975
BaghdadIraq 11,0976,896
BasraIraq 11,5377,169
BelmulletIreland 6,5004,039
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6144,110
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5544,073
ClonesIreland 6,6784,150
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5984,100
CorkIreland 6,5524,071
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5514,071
DublinIreland 6,7274,180
KilkennyIreland 6,6444,128
Malin HeadIreland 6,6924,159
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7064,167
ShannonIreland 6,5384,063
ValentiaIreland 6,4343,998
EilatIsrael 10,5016,526
HaifaIsrael 10,3546,434
JerusalemIsrael 10,4176,473
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3846,453
AlbengaItaly 7,7724,830
AlgheroItaly 7,8364,869
AmendolaItaly 8,4305,238
AnconaItaly 8,2075,100
ArezzoItaly 8,0775,019
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5255,298
BergamoItaly 7,8734,892
BolognaItaly 8,0154,980
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9854,962
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4935,277
BrindisiItaly 8,6355,366
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9254,924
CameriItaly 7,7954,844
CampobassoItaly 8,3435,184
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9674,951
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9664,950
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8654,887
Cape MeleItaly 7,7774,833
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4315,239
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4765,267
CerviaItaly 8,0985,032
CiampinoItaly 8,1695,076
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9734,955
Cisa PassItaly 7,9084,914
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1035,035
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0444,999
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5025,283
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6075,349
DecimomannuItaly 7,9154,918
DobbiacoItaly 8,0485,001
FalconaraItaly 8,1945,092
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0204,984
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4185,231
FonniItaly 7,9254,925
FrontoneItaly 8,1465,062
FrosinoneItaly 8,2315,115
GelaItaly 8,4145,229
GenoaItaly 7,8234,862
GhediItaly 7,9214,922
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5495,312
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3075,162
GrossetoItaly 8,0274,988
GrottaglieItaly 8,5935,340
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9194,921
GuidoniaItaly 8,1775,081
IstranaItaly 8,0575,007
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3125,165
LatinaItaly 8,2015,096
LatronicoItaly 8,4905,276
LecceItaly 8,6625,382
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9744,955
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5545,315
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4995,281
MilanItaly 7,8434,874
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7984,846
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0434,998
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3295,176
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9344,930
PadovaItaly 8,0454,999
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9674,951
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3115,164
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2915,152
PantelleriaItaly 8,2245,111
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9344,930
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9494,940
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1375,056
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2855,149
PiacenzaItaly 7,8864,900
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9584,945
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0945,030
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2185,107
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4595,257
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1615,071
PrizziItaly 8,3305,176
RadicofaniItaly 8,0825,022
Resia PassItaly 7,9204,922
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1275,050
RivoltoItaly 8,1245,048
Rolle PassItaly 8,0224,985
RomeItaly 8,1595,070
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1415,059
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1595,070
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7474,814
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4445,247
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6905,400
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9194,921
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8584,883
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5415,308
SigonellaItaly 8,4665,261
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5825,333
TarvisioItaly 8,1555,067
TermoliItaly 8,3605,195
TorinoItaly 7,7284,802
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7204,797
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2455,123
TrevicoItaly 8,4025,221
TrevisoItaly 8,0645,011
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1845,085
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7234,799
UdineItaly 8,1365,056
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2855,149
VeniceItaly 8,0795,021
VeronaItaly 7,9674,951
VicenzaItaly 8,0164,981
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1335,054
ViterboItaly 8,1135,042
VolterraItaly 8,0004,971
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,4794,648